Contact

Administration

Library

Charles W. Collins – Principal - - Rm 120 E

– Chair - Rm # 111-A

David L. Stanley‎ – Assistant Principal - - Rm 120 D

 

 

Marketing Coordinator - Work Release

Art

Frank Gabriele - Rm # 201

Contessa B. Robinette– Rm # 148

 

 

Math

Athletic Director

Ashley Addison - Rm # 105

David Stanley - - Rm 120 D

Jarrod Collier – Rm # 104

 

Angela D. Duncan‎ – Rm # 113

Cafeteria Rm # 127 - Staff

Julie Jessee - Rm # 103

Deborah L. Vance – Cafeteria Manager # 129 F

Andrew C. Shortt – Rm # 107

 

Cathy L South – Rm # 100

Career and Technical Education

Jessica Sturgill – Rm # 101

Robin Dotson – Business Dept. - Rm # 128

Haley L. Whisenhunt – Rm # 102

Frank J. Gabriele – Marketing Dept. - Rm # 201

 

Angela Greear – Family and Consumer Science - Rm # 218

Music

Vonda K. Sturgill – Chair - Business Dept. - Rm # 124

– Band Director – Rm # 144 F

 

Amber L. Burke – Choral Director – Rm # 140

Computer Technicians Team

 

Submit A Work Order Online

Nurse

 

Donna M. Vanover ‎– Rm # 137

Custodial Services - Rm # 141

 

Jason Archer - Custodial

Personnel

Norman Hall - Head Custodian

Sena Treadway – Bookkeeper - Rm # 120 B

Jessica Honaker - Custodial

Christina Roop – Secretary - Rm # 120 A

Robert Kilgore - Custodial

Reception Area to the Main - Rm # 120 A

Drama - Theater - One Act Play - Forensics

 

Jan Thompson - - Rm # 146

Physical Education and Health

 

Debbi Hale - Chair - Coaches - Girls - Rm # 145 A

English

Luke Owens- Coaches - Boys - Rm # 157 B

Brenda D. Baker‎ – Chair - Rm # 119

Justin G. Sturgill‎ - Phys. Ed. - Rm # 153 A

Carrie M. Deel‎ – Rm # 123

 

Megan D. Goforth – Rm # 115

Resources

Meagan E. Morgan – Rm # 125

Jake Roop – Rm # 133Gymnasium - Rm # 130

Denise Stanley – Rm # 121

 

Debra J. Taylor – Rm # 117

Science

 

Pam E. Baker – Rm # 223

Family Preservation

Justin K. Boggs – Rm # 225

Courtney Holbrook‎ – Counselor - Rm # 231

Lance Compton - Rm # 227

Cody Mabe‎ – Site Leader - Rm # 231

T. J. McAmis – Chair - Rm # 221

Ted Thompson - Counselor - Rm # 231

Rick D. Mullins – Rm # 207

 

 

Foreign Language

Social Studies

Courtney L. Jordan‎ – Rm # 202

Brian D. Mills‎ – Rm # 229Biology lab - Rm # 209

Raquel R. Lowe‎ – Chair – Rm # 203

Jason G. Mullins – Rm # 224

Marla A. Meade – Rm # 205

Jeremiah S. Riner – Rm # 226

Matthew M. Mullins – Rm # 200

Bobby J. Short – Chair - Rm # 235

Randy Shortt – Rm # 233

Guidance

 

Elizabeth Bishop - Guidance Clerk - Rm # 122

Special Education

Karen D. Dotson – Guidance Counselor -Rm # 122 A

Samuel Cody Bentley – Rm # 212

Dianna L. Salyers – Guidance Counselor -Rm # 122 B

Jason W. Blevins – Rm # 212

 

Eddie B. Boles– Rm # 208

Instructional Aides - Paraprofessionals Rm # 210

Debbie H. Sturgill‎ – Chair - Rm # 135

Michael P. Jackson- (Science)

 

Angela Richardson - (Aid)

SRO Security Resource Officer

Michael A. West - (Social Studies)

Jake Roop– On Campus - - Rm # 133

 

 

ISS Monitor

Webmaster and Signmaster

Rod Mullins – Rm # 215

Frank Gabriele - Rm # 201

 

 

Copyright © 2012. All Rights Reserved.